Saison 1958 Bezirksklasse Potsdam Staffel A

 

Tabelle: 

 

Platz    Sp  g u v Tore Pkt
BSG Lokomotive Wittstock 20 15  86:27 33:7
BSG Chemie Premnitz  20
14  61:25  30:10
BSG Traktor Putzlitz  20 13  66:41  28:12
BSG Traktor Pritzwalk  20 12  48:40  27:13
BSG Traktor Stüdenitz(N)  20 43:40  21:19
BSG Einheit Rathenow  20 45:46 20:20
BSG Traktor Freyenstein(N)  20 10  51:53  16:24
BSG Aufbau Blumenthal  20 12  43:62  14:26
BSG Empor Wusterhausen  20 12  38:57  14:26
10  BSG Traktor Dannenwalde  20 13  27:66 12:28
11  BSG Lokomotive Neuruppin  20 16  21:82  5:35
12  SG Dynamo Wittstock          ------  ------

 

Ergebnisse: 

 

09.03.1958  Chemie Premnitz Lok Wittstock 1:1  
23.03.1958  Chemie Premnitz Lok Neuruppin 2:1  
30.03.1958 Traktor Pritzwalk Chemie Premnitz 2:1  
06.04.1958 Rotation Babelsberg Chemie Premnitz 7:0  
13.04.1958 Chemie Premnitz Traktor Putlitz 1:0  
20.04.1958 Traktor Stüdenitz Chemie Premnitz 3:2  
27.04.1958 Chemie Premnitz Traktor Dannenwalde 6:0  
04.05.1958  Aufbau Blumenthal Chemie Premnitz 1:8  
11.05.1958 Chemie Premnitz Traktor Freienstein 5:1  
18.05.1958  Empor Wusterhausen  Chemie Premnitz 1:4  
01.06.1958  Einheit Rathenow Chemie Premnitz 1:1 per Sportgerichtsurteil Sieg für Premnitz
27.07.1958  Lok Wittstock Chemie Premnitz 3:3  
10.08.1958 Lok Neuruppin Chemie Premnitz 2:4  
17.08.1958  Chemie Premnitz Traktor Pritzwalk 1:2  
24.08.1958  Traktor Putlitz Chemie Premnitz 6:0  
31.08.1958 Chemie Premnitz Traktor Stüdenitz 1:0  
07.09.1958 Traktor Dannenwalde Chemie Premnitz 0:4  
14.09.1958 Chemie Premnitz Aufbau Blumenthal 3:0  
28.09.1958 Chemie Premnitz Empor Wusterhausen 7:0  
12.10.1958 Chemie Premnitz Einheit Rathenow 3:1  
19.10.1958 Traktor Freienstein Chemie Premnitz 1:5  

 

 

FDGB-Pokal 

 

09.11.1958  Chemie Premnitz Motor Rathenow 3:5

 

 

 

 

Freundschaftsspiele: 

 

16.02.1958  Chemie Premnitz Empor Friedrichstadt Berlin 6:3 Bericht
23.02.1958 Chemie Premnitz Motor Babelsberg 6:1 Bericht
02.03.1958 Chemie Premnitz Aufbau Brandenburg  0:3 Bericht
15.06.1958  Chemie Premnitz Traktor Wudicke 5:1   
22.06.1958  Chemie Premnitz Lok Aschersleben  2:1   
16.11.1958  Chemie Premnitz Einheit Kyritz 2:3  

 

 

2.Männer 

 

01.05.1958  Chemie Premnitz II N.V.A. Hohenstücken 6:2