Bezirksliga Potsdam Saison 1988/1989

Vor der Saison

Saisonzusammenfassung

Tabelle: 

      Tore  Punkte
1. Chemie Velten 30 110:18 57:3
2. Stahl Brandenburg II 30 52:20 44:16
3. Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 60:30 41:19
4. Motor Hennigsdorf 30 56:33 37:23
5. Chemie Premnitz 30 48:41 34:26
6. SG Falkensee/Finkenkrug 30 55:42 33:27
7. Motor Rathenow 30 41:36 29:31
8. Stahl Oranienburg 30 46:48 29:31
9. Motor Ludwigsfelde II 30 35:44 28:32
10. Aufbau Zehdenick (N) 30 39:61 28:32
11. Landbau Neustadt 30 31:43 26:34
12. TSV Luckenwalde 30 41:64 25:35
13. Elektronik Neuruppin 30 34:52 21:39
14. Einheit Werder (N) 30 29:66 19:41
15. Motor Teltow (N) 30 27:58 17:43
16. Turbine Potsdam 30 22:70 12:48

 

Ergebnisse:

 

15.08.1988  Chemie Premnitz  TSV Luckenwalde 3:0 Bericht
24.08.1988 Motor Ludwigsfelde II Chemie Premnitz 1:1 Bericht
27.08.1988  Chemie Premnitz Motor Süd Brandenburg 3:1 Bericht
  Stahl Oranienburg  Chemie Premnitz 1:1  Bericht
  Chemie Premnitz  Landbau Neustadt 1:0  Bericht
17.09.1988  Chemie Premnitz Aufbau Zehdenick 0:1 Bericht
Chemie Velten

BSG Chemie Premnitz

2:0
24.09.1988 Turbine Potsdam Chemie Premnitz 1:6 Bericht
07.10.1988  Chemie Premnitz SG Falkensee/Finkenkrug 1:0 Bericht
14.10.1988  Stahl Brandenburg II Chemie Premnitz 2:0 Bericht
22.10.1988 Chemie Premnitz Einheit Werder 7:1 Bericht
29.10.1988 Chemie Premnitz electronic Neuruppin 2:0 Bericht
05.11.1988 Motor Teltow Chemie Premnitz 0:1 Bericht
19.11.1988 Chemie Premnitz Motor Hennigsdorf 1:4 Bericht
26.11.1988 Motor Rathenow Chemie Premnitz 1:2 Bericht
03.12.1988  TSV Luckenwalde Chemie Premnitz 3:2 Bericht
10.12.1988 Chemie Premnitz Motor Ludwigsfelde II 1:1 Bericht
06.03.1988 Motor Süd Brandenburg Chemie Premnitz 1:0 Bericht
11.03.1988  Chemie Premnitz Stahl Oranienburg 2:0 Bericht
18.03.1988  Landbau Neustadt Chemie Premnitz 1:1 Bericht
25.03.1988 Chemie Premnitz Chemie Velten 1:8 Bericht
01.04.1988  Aufbau Zehdenick Chemie Premnitz 0:0 Bericht
08.04.1989 Chemie Premnitz Turbine Potsdam 2:0 Bericht
15.04.1988  SG Falkensee/Finkenkrug Chemie Premnitz 1:2  
22.04.1989 Chemie Premnitz Stahl Brandenburg II 1:1 Bericht
30.04.1989 Einheit Werder Chemie Premnitz 1:1 Bericht
06.05.1989  electronic Neuruppin Chemie Premnitz 1:2 Bericht
13.05.1989 Chemie Premnitz Motor Teltow 2:2 Bericht
20.05.1989 Motor Hennigsdorf Chemie Premnitz 4:1 Bericht
27.05.1989  Chemie Premnitz Motor Rathenow 1:2 Bericht

 

FDGB-Pokal Kreis Potsdam 

 

2.Runde  Traktor Gumtow  Chemie Premnitz 1:5
3.Runde  Turbine Potsdam II Chemie Premnitz 1:0

 

 

Die besten Torschützen der Bezirksliga                                                                                                                                   

Goschin             Chemie Velten                             29                          

Berndt               Chemie Velten                             22                           

T.Schegietz       Motor Süd                                    15

Nimscholz        Falkensee/Finkenkrug                   13

Keil                   Motor Hennigsdorf                      13

Schulz               Chemie Premnitz                         12

Matelski           Chemie Velten                              12

Leppin             Landbau Neustadt                          11

Dreßler             TSV Luckenwalde                        11

Kraft                Motor Ludwigsfelde II                  11

Vorbereitungsspiele

Aufbau Rathenow BSG Chemie Premnitz 0:1
Motor Mögelin

BSG Chemie Premnitz

0:3
Motor Rathenow

BSG Chemie Premnitz

0:2

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Lok Stendal 2:0

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Piost Gliwice 0:4

BSG Chemie Premnitz

1.FC Magdeburg(Junioren) 3:1
1.FC Magdeburg II

BSG Chemie Premnitz

2:0
Motor Suhl

BSG Chemie Premnitz

2:0
Post Sonneberg

BSG Chemie Premnitz

1:5
Hildburghausen

BSG Chemie Premnitz

0:5

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Stal Zawadski

4:1

Stahl Hennigsdorf

BSG Chemie Premnitz

1:1

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Vorwärts Havelberg

4:2

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Stahl Brandenburg(Junioren)

1:1

BSG Chemie Premnitz II

BSG Chemie Premnitz

2:2

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Motor Ludwigsfelde

1:1

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Motor Babelsberg

0:1

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Rot-Weiß Nennhausen

3:0

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Motor Vorwärts Oschersleben

3:2

Empor Tangermünde

BSG Chemie Premnitz

2:2

Motor Mögelin

BSG Chemie Premnitz

0:2

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Motor Hennigsdorf II

3:1

Rot-Weiß Nennhausen

BSG Chemie Premnitz

1:1

TSV Luckenwalde

BSG Chemie Premnitz

1:4

Halle

Zwischenrunde Bezirksmeisterschaft

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Turbine Potsdam 4:0

BSG Chemie Premnitz

electronic Teltow 2:1

BSG Chemie Premnitz

Einheit Werder 0:3

BSG Chemie Premnitz

TSV Luckenwalde 3:3

2.Platz

1.Einheit Werder