Die Endtabelle :

PlatzMannschaftSp.guvTorverh.DifferenzPunkte
1. FC Schwedt 02 30 21 3 6 78:46 32 66
2. FC 98 Hennigsdorf 30 19 7 4 68:38 30 64
3. Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 30 17 7 6 74:30 44 58
4. RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow 30 17 5 8 69:39 30 56
5. TSV Chemie Premnitz 30 15 7 8 59:49 10 52
6. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 30 14 9 7 70:51 19 51
7. SC Victoria 1914 Templin 30 16 3 11 54:38 16 51
8. Schönwalder SV 53 30 15 2 13 78:66 12 47
9. FSV Forst Borgsdorf 30 11 8 11 59:50 9 41
10. SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf 30 12 5 13 64:59 5 41
11. BSC Rathenow 1994 30 11 4 15 58:69 -11 37
12. FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau 30 7 9 14 41:59 -18 30
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz 30 7 5 18 44:75 -31 26
14. SC Oberhavel Velten 30 8 1 21 39:76 -37 25
15. FSV Bernau 30 6 5 19 35:59 -24 23
16. Fortuna Babelsberg 30 2 4 24 33:119 -86 10

 

HEIMTABELLE

PlatzMannschaftSp.guvTorverh.DifferenzPunkte
1. FC Schwedt 02 15 12 1 2 48:26 22 37
2. Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 15 11 3 1 49:13 36 36
3. FC 98 Hennigsdorf 15 11 2 2 34:19 15 35
4. RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow 15 11 1 3 40:16 24 34
5. TSV Chemie Premnitz 15 9 5 1 35:16 19 32
6. SC Victoria 1914 Templin 15 10 1 4 27:11 16 31
7. BSC Rathenow 1994 15 9 1 5 41:27 14 28
8. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 15 7 6 2 36:20 16 27
9. FSV Forst Borgsdorf 15 7 5 3 31:22 9 26
10. Schönwalder SV 53 15 8 1 6 44:29 15 25
11. SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf 15 7 3 5 37:23 14 24
12. FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau 15 6 5 4 26:23 3 23
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz 15 5 3 7 25:30 -5 18
14. SC Oberhavel Velten 15 5 1 9 27:40 -13 16
15. FSV Bernau 15 4 2 9 17:27 -10 14
16. Fortuna Babelsberg 15 2 2 11 12:52 -40 8

AUSWÄRTSTABELLE

PlatzMannschaftSp.guvTorverh.DifferenzPunkte
1. FC 98 Hennigsdorf 15 8 5 2 34:19 15 29
2. FC Schwedt 02 15 9 2 4 30:20 10 29
3. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 15 7 3 5 34:31 3 24
4. Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 15 6 4 5 25:17 8 22
5. RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow 15 6 4 5 29:23 6 22
6. Schönwalder SV 53 15 7 1 7 34:37 -3 22
7. SC Victoria 1914 Templin 15 6 2 7 27:27 0 20
8. TSV Chemie Premnitz 15 6 2 7 24:33 -9 20
9. SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf 15 5 2 8 27:36 -9 17
10. FSV Forst Borgsdorf 15 4 3 8 28:28 0 15
11. FSV Bernau 15 2 3 10 18:32 -14 9
12. SC Oberhavel Velten 15 3 0 12 12:36 -24 9
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 15 2 3 10 17:42 -25 9
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz 15 2 2 11 19:45 -26 8
15. FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau 15 1 4 10 15:36 -21 7
16. Fortuna Babelsberg 15 0 2 13 21:67 -46 2

 

 

HINRUNDE

PlatzMannschaftSp.guvTorverh.DifferenzPunkte
1. Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 15 10 3 2 41:14 27 33
2. Schönwalder SV 53 15 11 0 4 49:23 26 33
3. FC Schwedt 02 15 10 1 4 44:34 10 31
4. FC 98 Hennigsdorf 15 9 3 3 32:21 11 30
5. RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow 15 8 3 4 29:18 11 27
6. TSV Chemie Premnitz 15 8 3 4 34:30 4 27
7. SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf 15 8 1 6 37:30 7 25
8. FSV Forst Borgsdorf 15 6 3 6 37:26 11 21
9. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 15 5 6 4 30:25 5 21
10. SC Victoria 1914 Templin 15 6 2 7 23:25 -2 20
11. FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau 15 4 5 6 21:25 -4 17
12. FSV Bernau 15 4 2 9 24:33 -9 14
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz 15 3 4 8 26:41 -15 13
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 15 3 3 9 21:38 -17 12
15. SC Oberhavel Velten 15 3 1 11 20:44 -24 10
16. Fortuna Babelsberg 15 1 2 12 22:63 -41 5

RÜCKRUNDE

PlatzMannschaftSp.guvTorverh.DifferenzPunkte
1. FC Schwedt 02 15 11 2 2 34:12 22 35
2. FC 98 Hennigsdorf 15 10 4 1 36:17 19 34
3. SC Victoria 1914 Templin 15 10 1 4 31:13 18 31
4. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 15 9 3 3 40:26 14 30
5. RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow 15 9 2 4 40:21 19 29
6. Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 15 7 4 4 33:16 17 25
7. BSC Rathenow 1994 15 8 1 6 37:31 6 25
8. TSV Chemie Premnitz 15 7 4 4 25:19 6 25
9. FSV Forst Borgsdorf 15 5 5 5 22:24 -2 20
10. SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf 15 4 4 7 27:29 -2 16
11. SC Oberhavel Velten 15 5 0 10 19:32 -13 15
12. Schönwalder SV 53 15 4 2 9 29:43 -14 14
13. FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau 15 3 4 8 20:34 -14 13
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz 15 4 1 10 18:34 -16 13
15. FSV Bernau 15 2 3 10 11:26 -15 9
16. Fortuna Babelsberg 15 1 2 12 11:56 -45 5

 

Fairnesstabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpielegelbgerorotZeitunspo.Pkt.Quot.
1. SC Victoria 1914 Templin 30 30 4 0 0 0 42 1.40
2. RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow 30 43 1 0 0 0 46 1.53
3. FC 98 Hennigsdorf 30 51 0 1 0 0 56 1.87
4. Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 30 54 0 1 0 0 59 1.97
5. FC Schwedt 02 30 48 3 2 0 0 67 2.23
6. SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf 30 46 0 5 0 0 71 2.37
7. BSC Rathenow 1994 30 63 4 0 0 0 75 2.50
8. FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau 30 74 2 1 0 0 85 2.83
9. Schönwalder SV 53 30 65 7 0 0 0 86 2.87
10. TSV Chemie Premnitz 30 69 3 2 0 0 88 2.93
11. Fortuna Babelsberg 30 63 4 3 0 0 90 3.00
11. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 30 82 1 1 0 0 90 3.00
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz 30 71 2 3 0 0 92 3.07
14. SC Oberhavel Velten 30 77 1 3 0 0 95 3.17
15. FSV Bernau 30 66 5 4 0 0 101 3.37
16. FSV Forst Borgsdorf 30 82 5 2 0 0 107 3.57

Torjäger

 

PlatzToreSpielerMannschaft
1. 35 Paul Döbbelin SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
2. 20 Kevin Schmoock BSC Rathenow 1994
3. 19 Enrico Butter SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
4. 18 Patrick Jammrath SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz
  18 Johannes Persecke FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
5. 17 Nico Wendland FC Schwedt 02
  17 Björn Stuhlmacher TSV Chemie Premnitz
6. 16 Torsten Meier BSC Rathenow 1994
  16 Robert Flügel RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow
7. 15 Marcin Lapinski FC Schwedt 02
8. 14 Frank Gutknecht Schönwalder SV 53
  14 Felix Hoff SC Victoria 1914 Templin
  14 Lars Schöffel FSV Forst Borgsdorf
  14 Martin Schönhoff Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
9. 13 Sören Brodkorb FSV Forst Borgsdorf
10. 12 Toni Dietrich FC 98 Hennigsdorf
  12 Benedikt Bundschuh Schönwalder SV 53
13. 9 Sören Knoop TSV Chemie Premnitz
  6 Marco Lindemann TSV Chemie Premnitz
  5 Konstantin Gäde TSV Chemie Premnitz
  4 Christian Freidank TSV Chemie Premnitz
  3 Daniel Schönfeld TSV Chemie Premnitz
  3 Robert Rades TSV Chemie Premnitz
  2 Daniel Huxdorf TSV Chemie Premnitz
  2 Sebastian Kaiser TSV Chemie Premnitz
  2 Guido Block TSV Chemie Premnitz
  2 Sebastian Kremp TSV Chemie Premnitz
  1 Lars Posorski TSV Chemie Premnitz
  1 Michelle Schröder TSV Chemie Premnitz
  1 Mike Melzer TSV Chemie Premnitz
  1 Florian Zimmermann TSV Chemie Premnitz

back f2 zurück zum Saisonübersicht