2.Männer 

 


 

Saisonzusammfassung

 

Tabelle:

 

    Tore  Pkt
1 Chemie Premnitz II 60:24 38:14
Vorwärts Hohenstücken 61:39 33:19 
Lok Elstal  41:26  33:19 
Lok Brandenburg  68:49  31:21 
Aufbau Brandenburg  39:34  31:21 
Traktor Hertefeld  58:43  28:24 
Motor Mögelin  49:41  27:25 
SG Falkenrehde  39:40  24:26 
Motor Süd Brandenburg II  49:52  23:29 
10  Traktor Kienberg  54:63  22:30 
11  Chemie Brieselang  36:60  20:32 
12  Traktor Damsdorf  39:62  19:33 
13  Wissenschaft Paulinenaue  39:64  17:35 
14  Einheit Bamme  47:72  16:34 

 

 

Ergebnisse:

 

05.09.1982 Chemie Brieselang Chemie Premnitz II 0:1
12.09.1982  Chemie Premnitz II Einheit Bamme 4:2
19.09.1982 Aufbau Brandenburg Chemie Premnitz II 2:1
26.09.1982 Chemie Premnitz II SG Falkenrehde 4:2
03.10.1982 Motor Mögelin Chemie Premnitz II 2:4
17.10.1982  Chemie Premnitz II Traktor Damsdorf 5:4
24.10.1982 Chemie Premnitz II Traktor Kienberg 2:2
31.10.1982 Traktor Hertefeld Chemie Premnitz II 1:1
07.11.1982 Chemie Premnitz II Lok Brandenburg 4:3
14.11.1982 Vorwärts Hohenstücken  Chemie Premnitz II 1:1
21.11.1982 Chemie Premnitz II Lok Elstal 4:1
28.11.1982 Wissenschaft Paulinenaue Chemie Premnitz II 2:3
05.12.1982 Chemie Premnitz II Motor Süd Brandenburg II 2:1
13.03.1983 Chemie Premnitz II Chemie Brieselang 4:1 
06.03.1983 Einheit Bamme Chemie Premnitz II 1:2
12.03.1983 Chemie Premnitz II Aufbau Brandenburg  5:0
26.03.1983 SG Falkenrehde Chemie Premnitz II 1:3 
01.04.1983 Chemie Premnitz II Motor Mögelin 3:0
08.04.1983 Traktor Damsdorf Chemie Premnitz II 1:1
15.04.1983 Traktor Kienberg Chemie Premnitz II 1:1 
22.04.1983 Chemie Premnitz II Traktor Hertefeld 1:1 
  Lok Brandenburg Chemie Premnitz II 1:0
15.05.1983 Chemie Premnitz II Vorwärts Hohenstücken 2:1 
  Lok Elstal Chemie Premnitz II 0:0
  Chemie Premnitz II Wissenschaft Paulinenaue 1:1
  Motor Süd Brandenburg II Chemie Premnitz II 3:2 

 

FDGB-Pokal Kreis Potsdam 

 

1.Runde TSG Meyenburg

Chemie Premnitz II

2:3
2.Runde  Chemie Premnitz II Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 5:0
3.Runde  Landbau Neustadt Chemie Premnitz II 1:4 
Achtelfinale  electronic Neuruppin Chemie Premnitz II 9:0 

 

Vorbereitungsspiele 

SG Rhinow 

Chemie Premnitz II

1:6 
Traktor Kade  Chemie Premnitz II  2:7 
Lok Kirchmöser  Chemie Premnitz II  0:3 
Rot-Weiss Nennhausen

Chemie Premnitz II

1:4
Stahl Brandenburg/Junioren

Chemie Premnitz II

1:6

Chemie Premnitz II

Rot-Weiss Nennhausen

3:0

Dynamo Hohennauen

Chemie Premnitz II

1:6

Motor Rathenow

Chemie Premnitz II

1:2

Lok Jerichow

Chemie Premnitz II

4:4

Hallensaison

Vorrunde Bezirksmeisterschaft

Chemie Premnitz II Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1:0 Endstand

Chemie Premnitz II

Blau Weiß Walsleben 1:2 1.

Chemie Premnitz II

6:3

6:2

Chemie Premnitz II

electronic Neuruppin 3:1 2

electronic Neuruppin

9:7 5:3

Chemie Premnitz II

Motor Rathenow 1:0 3

Blau Weiß Walsleben

5:4 5:3
4

Motor Rathenow

2:4 2:6
5

Rot-Weiß Nennhausen

1:7 2:6

 

Zwischenrunde Bezirksmeisterschaft

 

Chemie Premnitz II Landbau Neustadt 1:1

Chemie Premnitz II

Fortschritt Wittstock 0:1

Chemie Premnitz II

Einheit Wusterhausen 3:1

Chemie Premnitz II

Einheit Nauen 1:0

Chemie Premnitz II

Chemie Velten 1:2
3.Platz 1.Fortschritt Wittstock