Kreisliga Westhavelland Saison 2003/2004

Tabelle:

1 Union Linthe 82:32 62 Pkt
2 Rot Weiß Nennhausen 63:45 48 Pkt
3 Borussia Belzig 46:31 46 Pkt
4 TSV Wiesenburg 56:51 40 Pkt
5 BSRK 1883 54:47 38 Pkt
6 Grün Weiß Niemegk 51:53 38 Pkt
7 SV Ziesar 86:45 36 Pkt
8 Chemie Premnitz II
41:47 35 Pkt
9 Optik Rathenow II 46:42 34 Pkt
10 Kloster Lehnin II 38:42 30 Pkt
11 Alemania Fohrde 46:65 30 Pkt
12 FSV Brück 36:56 25 Pkt
13 Rot Weiß Netzen 32:55 21 Pkt
14 Blau Weiß Damsdorf 46:87 21 Pkt

 

Ergebnisse:

1 SV Kloster Lehnin II TSV Chemie Premnitz II 2:0  
2 TSV Chemie Premnitz II Grün Weiß Niemegk 1:0 Bericht
3 TSV Chemie Premnitz II TSV Wiesenburg 2:3 Bericht
4 TSV Chemie Premnitz II Union Linthe 0:3  
5 SV Ziesar TSV Chemie Premnitz II 4:0 Bericht
6 TSV Chemie Premnitz II Blau Weiß Damsdorf 1:5  
7 TSV Chemie Premnitz II FSV Brück 4:2 Bericht
8 Rot Weiß Nennhausen TSV Chemie Premnitz II 2:0 Bericht
9 TSV Chemie Premnitz II BSRK 1883 3:0 Bericht
10 Optik Rathenow II TSV Chemie Premnitz II 1:2 Bericht
11 TSV Chemie Premnitz II Borussia Belzig 0:1 Bericht
12 Alemania Fohrde TSV Chemie Premnitz II 3:4 Bericht
13 TSV Chemie Premnitz II Rot Weiß Netzen 5:2 Bericht
14 TSV Chemie Premnitz II SV Kloster Lehnin II  1:1 Bericht
15 Grün Weiß Niemegk TSV Chemie Premnitz II 0:0  
16 TSV Wiesenburg TSV Chemie Premnitz II 0:0 Bericht
17 Union Linthe TSV Chemie Premnitz II 5:1  
18 TSV Chemie Premnitz II SV Ziesar 5:1 Bericht
19 Blau Weiß Damsdorf TSV Chemie Premnitz II 1:1 Bericht
20 FSV Brück TSV Chemie Premnitz II 1:3 Bericht
21 TSV Chemie Premnitz II Rot Weiß Nennhausen 2:4 Bericht
22 BSRK 1883 TSV Chemie Premnitz II 1:1 Bericht
23 TSV Chemie Premnitz II Optik Rathenow II 3:2 Bericht
24 Borussia Belzig TSV Chemie Premnitz II 0:1 Bericht
25 TSV Chemie Premnitz II Alemania Fohrde 1:2  
26 Rot Weiß Netzen TSV Chemie Premnitz II 3:0  

Kreispokal

TSV Chemie Premnitz II Grün Weiß Niemegk 1:4 Bericht

 

Fair-Play-Wertung

1 Grün-Weiß Niemegk 80
2 Borussia Belzig 90
3 FSV Brück 90
4 TSV Wiesenburg 96
5 Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 100
6 Union Linthe 107
7 Optik Rathenow II 128
8 SV Ziesar 131
9 Alemania Fohrde 137
10 Blau-Weiß Damsdorf 139
11 BSRK 1883  152
12 Kloster Lehnin II 154
13
Chemie Premnitz II
159
14 Rot-Weiß Netzen 169