1.Kreisklasse Kreis Westhavelland Saison 2006/2007

Spielplan 

FC Deetz  TSV Chemie Premnitz II 1:3 Bericht  
TSV Chemie Premnitz II Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz 1:2  Bericht
SV Hohennauen TSV Chemie Premnitz II 3:6   
TSV Chemie Premnitz II Borussia Belzig II 5:1   Bericht
SV Wollin TSV Chemie Premnitz II 1:4  Bericht
TSV Chemie Premnitz II Traktor Schlalach 1:2 Bericht
SV Empor Schenkenberg II TSV Chemie Premnitz II 1:0   
TSV Chemie Premnitz II Viktoria Brandenburg 0:2   
SV 71 Busendorf TSV Chemie Premnitz II 2:4   
10  TSV Chemie Premnitz II Rot- Weiß Netzen 0:1  Bericht
11  SV Großwudicke TSV Chemie Premnitz II  4:7   
12  TSV Chemie Premnitz II  Turbine Golzow 2:1   
13  SV Empor Spaatz TSV Chemie Premnitz II  5:3   
14  SV Kloster Lehnin II TSV Chemie Premnitz II  1:3   
15  TSV Chemie Premnitz II  SV Görzke 7:3   
16  TSV Chemie Premnitz II  FC Deetz 1:2 Bericht
17  Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz TSV Chemie Premnitz II  4:1   
18  TSV Chemie Premnitz II  SV Hohennauen 3:1   
19  Borussia Belzig II TSV Chemie Premnitz II  2:2   Bericht
20  TSV Chemie Premnitz II  SV Wollin 3:1  Bericht
21  Traktor Schlalach TSV Chemie Premnitz II  7:0   Bericht
22  TSV Chemie Premnitz II  SV Empor Schenkenberg II 4:2  Bericht
23  Viktoria Brandenburg TSV Chemie Premnitz II  4:2   
24  TSV Chemie Premnitz II  SV 71 Busendorf 4:0  Bericht
25  Rot- Weiß Netzen TSV Chemie Premnitz II  3:2   
26  TSV Chemie Premnitz II  SV Großwudicke 1:5   Bericht
27  Turbine Golzow TSV Chemie Premnitz II  6:3   
28  TSV Chemie Premnitz II  SV Empor Spaatz 5:3   
29  TSV Chemie Premnitz II  SV Kloster Lehnin II 3:1   
30  SV Görzke TSV Chemie Premnitz II  6:4   

Kreispokal 

1.Runde  TSV Chemie Premnitz II FC Deetz 6:5 n.E. Bericht
2.Runde  TSV Chemie Premnitz II SV Empor Schenkenberg II 0:2  

 

Tabelle 

Pl  Verein Sp S U V Tore Pkt
1. G/ W Klein Kreutz 30 21 7 2 102:44 70
2. Traktor Schlalach 30 18 7 5 71:33 61
3. SV Schenkenberg II 30 17 6 7 83:45 57
4. Turbine Golzow 30 13 8 9 66:56 47
5. TSV Chemie Premnitz II 30 15 1 14 84:76 46
6. SV Wollin 30 13 5 12 85:69 44
7. SV Hohennauen 30 13 5 12 69:60 44
8. FC Deetz 30 12 8 10 55:50 44
9. SV Empor Spaatz 30 12 7 11 78:85 43
10. SV Großwudicke 30 12 5 13 57:61 41
11. Borussia Belzig II 30 9 6 15 43:71 33
12. SV Kloster Lehnin II 30 8 7 15 51:59 31
13. Viktoria Brandenburg 30 9 4 17 47:68 31
14. SV Görzke 30 7 9 14 59:77 30
15. Rot- Weiß Netzen 30 8 5 17 38:70 29
16. SV 71 Busendorf 30 6 4 20 42:106 22