Junioren Bezirksliga Saison 1982/1983

 

Chemie Premnitz

Landbau Neustadt 6:7
Chemie Premnitz Aufbau Zehdenick 2:2
Chemie Velten Chemie Premnitz 0:13

Chemie Premnitz

Motor Hennigsdorf 4:0
Motor Pritzwalk

Chemie Premnitz

0:3

Chemie Premnitz

electronic Neuruppin

1:1

Fortschritt Wittstock

Chemie Premnitz

6:3

Chemie Premnitz

Aufbau Zehdenick

2:2
Stahl Hennigsdorf

Chemie Premnitz

7:3

Chemie Premnitz

Chemie Velten 5:2

Motor Hennigsdorf

Chemie Premnitz

2:0
Traktor Flatow

Chemie Premnitz

0:2

Chemie Premnitz

Motor Pritzwalk 5:0
electronic Neuruppin

Chemie Premnitz

3:1

Chemie Premnitz

Traktor Flatow 8:0

Chemie Premnitz

Fortschritt Wittstock

17:4
Aufbau Zehdenick

Chemie Premnitz

4:1

 

Vorbereitungsspiel

Chemie Premnitz Dynamo Berlin 7:2

 

 

 

Halle

Zwischenrunde Bezirksmeisterschaft

Chemie Premnitz

Stahl Hennigsdorf 2:0

Chemie Premnitz

Fortschritt Wittstock 0:5

Chemie Premnitz

electronic Neuruppin 4:0

Chemie Premnitz

Aufbau Zehdenik 5:3

Chemie Premnitz

Motor Hennigsdorf 5:3
2.Platz 1.Fortschritt Wittstock  

Turnier in Klietz

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chemie Premnitz

Einheit Perleberg 3:1

Chemie Premnitz

Klietz II 5:1

Chemie Premnitz

Klietz I 4:2

Chemie Premnitz

Lok Stendal II 6:3
1.Platz    

 

 

Endrunde Bezirksmeisterschaft

 

Chemie Premnitz

Einheit Belzig 3:0

Chemie Premnitz

Fortschritt Wittstock 2:3

Chemie Premnitz

Motor Süd Brandenburg 2:2

Chemie Premnitz

Stahl Hennigsdorf 3:3

Chemie Premnitz

Motor Babelsberg 2:1
3.Platz 1.Motor Süd Brandenburg

 

Turnier in Premnitz

Chemie Premnitz I

Chemie Premnitz II 1:0

Chemie Premnitz I

Stahl Brandenburg  0:2

Chemie Premnitz I

Chemie Genthin 6:0

Chemie Premnitz I

Lok Stendal 1:1

Chemie Premnitz I

Einheit Havelberg 10:0

Chemie Premnitz I

Motor Hennigsdorf 5:0

Chemie Premnitz I

Motor Mögelin 7:0

2.Platz

1.Stahl Brandenburg  

 

Jugend

 

Hintere Reihe stehend von links:

Ulf Platzer, Marko Brückner, Thomas Marschner, Jörg Tiesler, Dirk Altmann, Mirko Rahn, Björn Zimmer, Trainer: Dietmar Dierich

Vordere Reihe kniend von links:

Heiko Kaden, Lutz Thoss, Björn Lontzeck, Patrick Fischer, Sven Dressel, Marco Hahn

Chemie Premnitz Aufbau Zehdenick 2:2
Chemie Velten Chemie Premnitz 3:2
Traktor Flatow Chemie Premnitz 5:1
Chemie Premnitz Motor Pritzwalk 5:0
electronic Neuruppin Chemie Premnitz 3:2
Chemie Premnitz Traktor Flatow 12:0
Aufbau Zehdenick Chemie Premnitz 1:1