A/B-Junioren

TSV Chemie PremnitzEinheit Bamme
4:2
SV Großwudicke TSV Chemie Premnitz
2:11
TSV Chemie PremnitzHavelland Roskow
11:0
FSV Optik Rathenow
TSV Chemie Premnitz4:0
TSV Chemie PremnitzESV Kirchmöser
3:2
TSV Chemie PremnitzEinheit Bamme
2:2
FSV Optik Rathenow
TSV Chemie Premnitz2:0


Tabelle:

  Tore
Punkte
1. TSV Chemie Premnitz
61:14
21:3 
2. ESV Kirchmöser 52:22
20:4
3. FSV Optik Rathenow
49:20
17:7
4. SV Einheit Bamme
41:26
13:11
5. SV Großwudicke
38:67
6:10
6. WSV Rathenow
24:56
4:20
7. SV Havelland Roskow
16:76
3:21

 

Hallenfussball Kreismeisterschaft

TSV Chemie Premnitz
Einheit Bamme
4:0
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Ziesar
3:0
TSV Chemie PremnitzNiemegk
3:1
Endspiel: TSV Chemie PremnitzBrück
3:0

Torschützen: Briese(7x), Groß (4x) Flottron (2x)

Pokal

Halbfinale TSV Chemie Premnitz
Einheit Bamme
6:1 Groß(3),Briese(1),Henke(1),Mewes(1)

 

C-Junioren

TSV Chemie Premnitz ESV Stahl Brandenburg
1:6
Rot-Weiß Nennhausen
TSV Chemie Premnitz
3:5
TSV Chemie PremnitzMögeliner SC
0:6
TSV Chemie PremnitzFSV Optik Rathenow
0:14
ESV Kirchmöser
TSV Chemie Premnitz4:1
BSV Stahl BrandenburgTSV Chemie Premnitz
7:1
TSV Chemie PremnitzRot Weiß Nennhausen
3:2
FSV Optik Rathenow
TSV Chemie Premnitz7:0

 Tabelle:

  Tore Punkte
1. FSV Optik Rathenow
71:7
22:2
2. Mögeliner SC
42:18 16:8
3. WSV Rathenow
28:30
15:9
4. BSV Brandenburg II
29:26
11:13
5. ESV Kirchmöser
24:22
11:13
6. Rot-Weiß Nennhausen
13:57
5:19
7. TSV Chemie Premnitz
19:66
4:20

 

D-Junioren

Empor Spaatz TSV Chemie Premnitz
1:3
 
BSV Stahl Brandenburg
TSV Chemie Premnitz2:2
 
TSV Chemie PremnitzFSV Optik Rathenow
2:4
 
TSV Chemie PremnitzBSc Süd 05 Brandenburg
6:0
 
WSV Rathenow
TSV Chemie Premnitz3:1
 
FSV Optik Rathenow II
TSV Chemie Premnitz1:8
 
TSV Chemie PremnitzEmpor Spaatz
3:0
T.(2),Tackmann

Tabelle:

  Tore Punkte
1. FSV Optik Rathenow
80:12
27:1
2. TSV Chemie Premnitz
63:21
21:7
3. WSV Rathenow
29:28
17:11
4. SV Empor Spaatz
33:37
14:14
5. BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg II
31:43
11:17
6. Mögeliner SC
30:61
10:18
7. BSV Brandenburg III
14:56
5:23

 


Hallenturnier:

WSV Rathenow II TSV Chemie Premnitz
1:4
TSV Chemie Premnitz
SG Rhinow
3:0
Eintracht Vieritz
TSV Chemie Premnitz1:2
Endspiel: TSV Chemie PremnitzWSV Rathenow
4:0

 

E-Junioren


TSV Chemie Premnitz BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg
5:0  
Rot-Weiß Nennhausen
TSV Chemie Premnitz
3:11
 
ESV Kirchmöser
TSV Chemie Premnitz8:2
 
TSV Chemie PremnitzBSV Stahl Brandenburg II
11:0
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
TSV Chemie Premnitz 1:5
 
TSV Chemie PremnitzRot Weiß Nennhausen
5:4
 
TSV Chemie PremnitzESV Kirchmöser
4:1
R.Boltze(3),T.Winter

 Tabelle:

  Tore Punkte
1. FSV Optik Rathenow
105:13
26:2
2. TSV Chemie Premnitz
99:31
20:8
3. ESV Kirchmöser
84:20
19:9
4. BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg II
44:39
16:12
5. FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen
43:66 12:16
6. SV Großwudicke
26:49
11:17
7. BSV Brandenburg II
10:72
4:24
8. SV Empor Schenkenberg II
4:126
4:24