A/B-Junioren

TSV Chemie PremnitzHavelland Roskow
3:1
Briese,Groß,Kohl
WSV Rathenow
TSV Chemie Premnitz 1:6
 
ESV Kirchmöser
TSV Chemie Premnitz3:2
Henke,Groß
TSV Chemie PremnitzEinheit Bamme
1:1
Groß
Havelland Roskow
TSV Chemie Premnitz0:6
R.Boltze(2),Bobos(2) Kremp,Albrecht
TSV Chemie PremnitzLok Brandenburg
6:0
Groß(2),Schermer(2) Wietusch,Rahn
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Mögeliner SC
4:3
Groß(2),Aulenbach,Briese
TSV Chemie PremnitzESV Kirchmöser
1:1
Briese
SV Lok Brandenburg
TSV Chemie Premnitz0:2
Groß(2)
FSV Optik Rathenow
TSV Chemie Premnitz0:3
Groß,S.Fehlberg,Briese
BSRK Brandenburg
TSV Chemie Premnitz1:5
Wietusch,Briese,Groß,Rahn,Jurk


Hallenturnier in Zeven

TSV Chemie Premnitz
Buxtehude
1:1
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Bremen
0:2
TSV Chemie PremnitzNeustadt
2:1
TSV Chemie PremnitzHeeslingen B
0:3
TSV Chemie PremnitzWalzrode
0:1

 

C-Junioren

Rot-Weiß Nennhausen
TSV Chemie Premnitz
4:1
Wittschorek
TSV Chemie PremnitzWSV Rathenow
2:4
 
TSV Chemie PremnitzESV Kirchmöser
8:2
Block(5) Wittschorek(2) Kretzer(1)
Empor SpaatzTSV Chemie Premnitz 0:8
S.Fehlberg(3) Block (2) Wittschorek(2) Jankow
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Mögeliner SC
5:2
Wittschorek(2) Albrecht,R.Boltze,Franke
ESV Kirchmöser
TSV Chemie Premnitz 1:1
Franke
Mögeliner SC TSV Chemie Premnitz
0:7
Albrecht(3) R.Boltze,Bobos,Kretzer,Jankow
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Empor Spaatz
11:0
S.Fehlberg(4) Albrecht(2) R.Boltze(2) Block,Michael,Wittschorek
TSV Chemie PremnitzBSV Brandenburg
7:0
S.Fehlberg(1) Albrecht(3) Block,Kretzer,Marzinski

D-Junioren

TSV Chemie Premnitz
WSV Rathenow
7:2
Kretzer(3), R.Boltze(2),Albrecht(2)
FSV Optik Rathenow TSV Chemie Premnitz
5:1
 
TSV Chemie Premnitz
BSV Brandenburg
9:2
Kretzer(3), R.Boltze(3), Albrecht (2),Meindl
FSV Optik Rathenow II TSV Chemie Premnitz
0:16
R.Boltze(5),Albrecht(4),Kretzer(3) Bobos(2) Jankow,Chybych
TSV Chemie PremnitzRot Weiß Nennhausen
20:0
Albrecht(10) Kretzer(3) Jankow(3) R.Boltze(2) Bobos,Meinel
TSV Chemie Premnitz
BSV Brandenburg II
12:1
 
Mögeliner SC
TSV Chemie Premnitz
0:7
 
TSV Chemie PremnitzFSV Optik Rathenow II
16:0
R.Boltze(4) Albrecht(4) Meinel(3) Kretzer(3) Jankow(2)
TSV Chemie PremnitzHavelland Roskow
8:3
Albrecht(3) R.Boltze(2) Kretzer,Bobos,Meinel

E-Junioren


Motor Süd Rathenow TSV Chemie Premnitz
1:2
Winter,Laak
TSV Chemie Premnitz
FSV Optik Rathenow
3:7
 
TSV Chemie Premnitz
BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg
1:0
Winter
TSV Chemie Premnitz
BSV Brandenburg
5:1
Winter(3) Möhring(2)
TSV Chemie Premnitz
ESV Kirchmöser
2:2
 
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Motor Süd Rathenow
8:0
Nestler(4) Laak(2) Fröhlich,Winter
ESV Kirchmöser
TSV Chemie Premnitz3:1
 
Motor Süd Rathenow
TSV Chemie Premnitz0:3
 
TSV Chemie PremnitzBSc Süd 05 Brandenburg
1:0
Winter
TSV Chemie PremnitzMotor Süd Rathenow
4:0
Winter(3) Laak