Jugend Saison 2001/2002

 

A-Jugend Kreisklasse

1 Stahl Brandenburg II Chemie Premnitz 0:0
2 Chemie Premnitz Blau Weiß Wusterwitz 12:0
3 Chemie Premnitz TSV Wiesenburg 6:2
4 Turbine Golzow Chemie Premnitz 1:8
5 Chemie Premnitz BSC Rathenow 2:1
6 SV Wollin Chemie Premnitz 0:6
7 Chemie Premnitz FSV Brück 5:1
8 Empor Spaatz Chemie Premnitz 2:6
9 Chemie Premnitz Rot Weiß Brandenburg 0:0
10 Rot Weiß Netzen Chemie Premnitz 0:10
11 Chemie Premnitz Blau Weiß Damsdorf 5:2
12 Chemie Premnitz Stahl Brandenburg II 6:2
13 Blau Weiß Wusterwitz Chemie Premnitz 0:4
14 TSV Wiesenburg Chemie Premnitz 1:6
15 Chemie Premnitz Turbine Golzow 2:0
16 BSC Rathenow Chemie Premnitz 3:3
17 Chemie Premnitz SV Wollin 3:1
18 FSV Brück Chemie Premnitz 3:3
19 Chemie Premnitz Empor Spaatz 3:1
20 Rot Weiß Brandenburg Chemie Premnitz
21 Chemie Premnitz Rot Weiß Netzen 11:1
22 Blau Weiß Damsdorf Chemie Premnitz 2:0

Tabelle :

 

C-Jugend Kreisklasse Nord

1 Einheit Bamme Chemie Premnitz II
2 Chemie Premnitz II Rot Weiß Nennhausen
3 BSC Süd 05 II Chemie Premnitz II
4 Chemie Premnitz II Stahl Brandenburg II
5 SG Klein Kreutz Chemie Premnitz II
6 SG R/W Brandenburg/BSRK Chemie Premnitz II
7 Chemie Premnitz II SG Rathenow/Hohennauen
8 Stahl Brandenburg III Chemie Premnitz II
9 Chemie Premnitz II Mögelliner SC
10 Chemie Premnitz II Einheit Bamme
11 Rot Weiß Nennhausen Chemie Premnitz II
12 Chemie Premnitz II BSC Süd 05 II
13 Stahl Brandenburg II Chemie Premnitz II
14 Chemie Premnitz II SG Klein Kreutz
15 Chemie Premnitz II SG R/W Brandenburg/BSRK
16 SG Rathenow/Hohennauen Chemie Premnitz II
17 Chemie Premnitz II Stahl Brandenburg III
18 Mögelliner SC Chemie Premnitz II

D-Jugend Kreisklasse Nord

1 Chemie Premnitz II BSC Süd 05 III 6:1
2 SV Großwudicke Chemie Premnitz II Abbr.
3 Optik Rathenow III Chemie Premnitz II 4:3
4 Chemie Premnitz II SV Hohennauen 1:9
5 Optik Rathenow I Chemie Premnitz II 18:0
6 Chemie Premnitz II BSC Rathenow II 0:10
7 Mögeliner SC Chemie Premnitz II 9:5
8 Chemie Premnitz II SV Hohennauen II
2:3
9 Optik Rathenow II Chemie Premnitz II 3:0
10 BSC Süd 05 III Chemie Premnitz II 7:0
11 Chemie Premnitz II SV Großwudicke
12 Chemie Premnitz II Optik Rathenow III 0:1
13 SV Hohennauen Chemie Premnitz II 13:1
14 Chemie Premnitz II Optik Rathenow I Ausf.
15 BSC Rathenow II Chemie Premnitz II 9:3
16 Chemie Premnitz II Mögeliner SC 2:2
17 SV Hohennauen II Chemie Premnitz II 4:2
18 Chemie Premnitz II Optik Rathenow II

F-Jugend Kreisklasse Nord

1 Chemie Premnitz I Optik Rathenow
0:6
2 R/W Brandenburg/BSRK Chemie Premnitz I
3 Chemie Premnitz I BSC Süd 05 II
4 BSC Rathenow Chemie Premnitz I
5 Chemie Premnitz I R/W Nennhausen
6 SG R-W Brandenburg/BSRK Chemie Premnitz I
7 Chemie Premnitz I BSC Süd 05 I
8 Empor Schenkenberg Chemie Premnitz I 2:0
9 Optik Rathenow Chemie Premnitz I
10 Chemie Premnitz I R/W Brandenburg/BSRK
11 BSC Süd 05 II Chemie Premnitz I
12 Chemie Premnitz I BSC Rathenow 2:2
13 R/W Nennhausen Chemie Premnitz I
14 Chemie Premnitz I SG R-W Brandenburg/BSRK
15 BSC Süd 05 I Chemie Premnitz I
16 Chemie Premnitz I Empor Schenkenberg