Jugend Saison 2005/2006


B-Jugend Landesliga Nord

1 FSV R/W Prenzlau TSV Chemie Premnitz 4:0
2 TSV Chemie Premnitz Falkensee/Finkenkrug 3:1
3 FSV Bernau TSV Chemie Premnitz 4:2
4 TSV Chemie Premnitz Oranienburger FC 0:2
5 FK Hansa Wittstock TSV Chemie Premnitz 2:1
6 TSV Chemie Premnitz BSC Süd 05 0:1
7 FC 98 Hennigsdorf TSV Chemie Premnitz 1:3
8 TSV Chemie Premnitz FC Schwedt 02 5:2
9 SV Babelsberg 03 TSV Chemie Premnitz 2:0
10 TSV Chemie Premnitz MSV 1919 Neuruppin 2:6
11 Motor Eberswalde TSV Chemie Premnitz 3:0
12 TSV Chemie Premnitz FSV R/W Prenzlau 2:0
13 Falkensee/Finkenkrug TSV Chemie Premnitz 4:2
14 TSV Chemie Premnitz FSV Bernau 6:0
15 Oranienburger FC TSV Chemie Premnitz 13:0
16 TSV Chemie Premnitz FK Hansa Wittstock 1:4
17 BSC Süd 05 TSV Chemie Premnitz 1:1
18 TSV Chemie Premnitz FC 98 Hennigsdorf 2:1
19 FC Schwedt 02 TSV Chemie Premnitz 3:1
20 TSV Chemie Premnitz SV Babelsberg 03 0:5
21 MSV 1919 Neuruppin TSV Chemie Premnitz 8:0
22 TSV Chemie Premnitz Motor Eberswalde 0:0

Tabelle :

Platz Mannschaft Sp. g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. MSV 1919 Neuruppin 22 18 2 2 93:29 64 56
2. Oranienburger FC 22 17 3 2 100:25 75 54
3. SV Babelsberg 03 22 16 3 3 78:29 49 51
4. Motor Eberswalde 22 11 7 4 67:40 27 40
5. FK Hansa Wittstock 22 9 2 11 46:60 -14 29
6. FC Schwedt 02 22 8 5 9 49:67 -18 29
7. FC 98 Hennigsdorf 22 8 1 13 43:53 -10 25
8. FSV Bernau 22 7 1 14 56:84 -28 22
9. BSC Süd 05 22 6 4 12 33:61 -28 22
10. TSV Chemie Premnitz 22 6 2 14 31:67 -36 20
11. FSV R/W Prenzlau 22 5 3 14 36:69 -33 18
12. Falkens./Fink. 22 4 1 17 26:74 -48 13

E-Jugend Kreisklasse Nord

1 TSV Chemie Premnitz FSV Optik Rathenow 0:9
2 SG Lehnin/Damsdorf TSV Chemie Premnitz 0:5
3 TSV Chemie Premnitz Empor Brandenburg I 7:2
4 BSC Süd 05 II TSV Chemie Premnitz 1:8
5 TSV Chemie Premnitz Mögeliner SC 1913 5:1
6 FC R/W Nennhausen TSV Chemie Premnitz 2:9
7 TSV Chemie Premnitz Empor Schenkenberg 2:3
8 Lok Brandenburg TSV Chemie Premnitz 0:7
9 TSV Chemie Premnitz SV Havelland Roskow 5:1
10 FSV Optik Rathenow TSV Chemie Premnitz 7:0
11 TSV Chemie Premnitz SG Lehnin/Damsdorf 9:0
12 Empor Brandenburg I TSV Chemie Premnitz 3:2
13 TSV Chemie Premnitz BSC Süd 05 II 4:2
14 Mögeliner SC 1913 TSV Chemie Premnitz 0:1
15 TSV Chemie Premnitz FC R/W Nennhausen 10:1
16 Empor Schenkenberg TSV Chemie Premnitz 1:0
17 TSV Chemie Premnitz Lok Brandenburg 9:0
18 SV Havelland Roskow TSV Chemie Premnitz 0:7

Tabelle:

Platz Mannschaft Sp. g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. Empor Schenkenberg 18 17 1 0 105:7 98 52
2. FSV Optik Rathenow 18 16 1 1 150:16 134 49
3. TSV Chemie Premnitz 18 13 0 5 90:33 57 39
4. Mögeliner SC 1913 18 9 1 8 49:55 -6 28
5. Empor Brandenburg I 18 8 1 9 56:50 6 25
6. BSC Süd 05 II 18 7 2 9 34:63 -29 23
7. FC R/W Nennhausen 18 5 1 12 35:115 -80 16
8. Lok Brandenburg 18 4 1 13 31:97 -66 13
9. SG Lehnin/Damsdorf 18 3 1 14 21:83 -62 10
10. SV Havelland Roskow 18 2 3 13 21:73 -52 9